Wedstrijdprogramma
Wedstrijdschema
zat 16 dec - zon 17 dec - zat 23 dec - zat 6 jan - zon 7 jan - zat 13 jan - zon 14 jan - zat 20 jan

laat schema zien voor



17 december | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Zaal D1 25477  HMHC Saxenburg D1  15:55  16:30 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Frederike Jansbeken
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal D1 25475  MHC Castricum D1  17:35  18:10 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Frederike Jansbeken
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal D2 34718  MHC de Reigers D3  16:00  16:30 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Femke Snelderwaard
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal D2 34719  HC Athena D2  17:40  18:10 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Femke Snelderwaard
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal D3 25646  MHC Castricum D2 20   17:20  18:10 CASTRICUM
Fluiten: Myrna Thoolen
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
Zaal D3 25608  M.H.C. Purmerend D2 20   16:30  17:20 CASTRICUM
Fluiten: Myrna Thoolen
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
Zaal DJS1 31598  Hockeyclub AMVJ DJ2  15:10  15:40 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Sanne Moleman
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal DJS1 31464  MHC de Kikkers DJ2  13:30  14:00 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Sanne Moleman
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal DJS2 31193  HC Athena DJ5  11:00  11:30 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Laura Heijsteeg
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal DJS2 31327  HSC Hermes DJ1  12:40  13:10 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Laura Heijsteeg
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
 
Zaal H2 26945  AH & BC H2  10:55  11:30 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Sten Schram
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal H2 26949  Xenios H2  14:15  14:50 BEVERWIJK
Fluiten: Sten Schram
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Zaal H3 33880  HV Myra H8 40   17:00  18:10 AALSMEER
Fluiten: Jeroen Albers
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: veld 2
Zaal H3 33872  MHC de Reigers H4 40   16:10  17:20 AALSMEER
Fluiten: Jeroen Albers
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: veld 2

17 december | Jeugd AB Zaal

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
ZH MB3 32382  K.H.C. Strawberries MB2  11:50  12:20 AMSTERDAM
Gustav Mahlerlaan, Blaashal
Gustav Mahlerlaan 2920
1081LB AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH MB3 32662  Xenios MB3  11:00  11:30 AMSTERDAM
Rijders: Fleur Abendroth, Isa van Balen, Nikki Jongkind, Noor van 't Klooster
Gustav Mahlerlaan, Blaashal
Gustav Mahlerlaan 2920
1081LB AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH MB6 30107  HSC Hermes MB2  08:30  09:00 BEVERWIJK
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZH MB6 30231  MHC de Kikkers MB8  10:10  10:40 BEVERWIJK
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
 
ZH JB1 34380  AH & BC JB4 15   14:05  14:50 UITGEEST
Rijders: Sam Oudejans, Joey Pater, Thijme Persoon, Sven de Ruiter
Zien, Sporthal De
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1
ZH JB1 34409  MHC Castricum JB12 15   14:55  15:40 UITGEEST
Zien, Sporthal De
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1

17 december | Jeugd CD Zaal

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
ZH M11D1 28321  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MD1 40   08:40  09:50 AMSTERDAM
Rijders: Tessa Beemsterboer, Fay Heurter, Lotte ten Hoeve, Guusje Jonkman
Weth. Verheijhal
Polderweg 300
1093KP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH M11D1 28454  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MD1 40   09:30  10:40 AMSTERDAM
Weth. Verheijhal
Polderweg 300
1093KP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH M11D3 29647  MHC Uitgeest MD2 20   09:00  09:50 HAARLEM
Onze Gezellen, Sporthal
Van der Aartweg 16
2026ZL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ZH M11D3 29516  H.C. Haarlem MD2 20   08:10  09:00 HAARLEM
Rijders: Jolijn van den Berg, Iris Blansjaar, Nina Bueno De Mesquita, Noa Grin
Onze Gezellen, Sporthal
Van der Aartweg 16
2026ZL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ZH M11D6 32462  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MD3  12:40  13:10 ZAANDAM
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH M11D6 32325  MHC de Reigers MD5  11:50  12:20 ZAANDAM
Rijders: Yente Brouwer (bo), Sophie van der Geer, Eva de Goede, Fee Hermans
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH MC1 30751  HV Myra MC1 40   17:00  18:10 AALSMEER
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: veld 1
ZH MC1 31013  HC Athena MC2 40   16:10  17:20 AALSMEER
Rijders: Lieve Hollaar (wt), Manon Huisman, Britt Kiebert, Maud van der Meij
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: veld 1
ZH MC2 31559  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MC3  12:00  12:30 ALKMAAR
Rijders: Puck Huisman (bc), Evy de Jong, Ellis Koppe (bc), Cato Schipper (bc)
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
ZH MC2 31810  HV Myra MC3  12:50  13:20 ALKMAAR
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
ZH MC4 28464  MHC de Kikkers MC3 15   14:55  15:40 HEEMSKERK
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
ZH MC4 28341  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MC2 15   14:05  14:50 HEEMSKERK
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
ZH MC5 31948  Hockeyclub VVV MC3  08:25  09:00 BEVERWIJK
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZH MC5 32082  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MC3  10:05  10:40 BEVERWIJK
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
 
ZH J11D1 28938  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JD4 20   12:20  13:10 LIMMEN
Enterij, Sportcentrum De
Middenweg 3
1906AP LIMMEN
hal: Veld 1
ZH J11D1 28672  K.H.C. Strawberries JD1 20   11:30  12:20 LIMMEN
Rijders: Lars van den Boogaard, Duuk van den Bosch, Joey Dwarswaard, David Engel (bo)
Enterij, Sportcentrum De
Middenweg 3
1906AP LIMMEN
hal: Veld 1
ZH J11D2 29203  MHC Alliance JD4 30   14:40  15:40 HAARLEM
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ZH J11D2 29070  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs JD3 30   13:50  14:50 HAARLEM
Rijders: Krijn Eijking, Tjen Ferraro, Valentijn Heintz (BC), Fedor Kors
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ZH J11D3 28663  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JD4 25   13:55  14:50 SPAARNDAM
   Zaalleiding : HCBloemendaal  
Dees Verdurmenhal, Dorpscentrum
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZH J11D3 28802  HC Bloemendaal JD5 25   13:05  14:00 SPAARNDAM
   Zaalleiding : HCBloemendaal  
Rijders: Remeau van den Berg, Finn Boers, Tygo Demaret, Stan Duinmeijer (bo)
Dees Verdurmenhal, Dorpscentrum
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1



Hoofdsponsor
Subsponsoren
Sponsoren
Agenda
Statistieken
zaterdag 16 december 2017
Aantal leden (info) 979
Nu online 5
Leden met @ 99,8%
SMS Bereik (teams) 82,6%
Buienradar
Tweets