D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Haarlem D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Myra D1 AMVJ D1 12:45
Overbos D1 AthenA D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
USHC D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios D1 20 49 16 1 3
2 Overbos D1 20 46 14 4 2
3 Phoenix D1 20 38 11 5 4
4 Qui Vive D1 20 37 11 4 5
5 AMVJ D1 20 32 9 5 6
6 Haarlem D1 20 30 9 3 8
7 AthenA D1 20 29 8 5 7
8 Alkmaar D1 20 23 6 5 9
9 Myra D1 20 22 6 4 10
10 USHC D1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Leusden D1 20 11 3 2 15
12 Strawberries D1 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC Athena D1 12:45 thuis - Auping veld 1
2 jun Xenios D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Qui Vive D1 Xenios D1 2-1
USHC D1 Overbos D1 5-4
AMVJ D1 Haarlem D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Phoenix D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 0-1
AthenA D1 Leusden D1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Myra D1 AthenA D1 2-3
Leusden D1 USHC D1 2-7
Phoenix D1 Alkmaar D1 5-1
Haarlem D1 Strawberries D1 3-0
Xenios D1 AMVJ D1 3-2
Overbos D1 Qui Vive D1 3-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
AthenA D1 Phoenix D1 0-3
Leusden D1 Overbos D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Xenios D1 1-7
USHC D1 Myra D1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Overbos D1 AMVJ D1 5-1
Myra D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 USHC D1 2-1
Qui Vive D1 Strawberries D1 6-2
Xenios D1 Alkmaar D1 5-0
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 0-0
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
AMVJ D1 Qui Vive D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Strawberries D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 1-2
AthenA D1 Xenios D1 1-2
Myra D1 Overbos D1 1-3
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Overbos D1 Strawberries D1 9-2
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 Myra D1 1-1
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Xenios D1 USHC D1 5-0
Haarlem D1 Leusden D1 4-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 2-2
Phoenix D1 Overbos D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 1-3
Leusden D1 Xenios D1 0-6
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Xenios D1 Myra D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Phoenix D1 2-0
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 2-0
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 4-1
Qui Vive D1 Leusden D1 3-0
Strawberries D1 AthenA D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 3-1
Leusden D1 AMVJ D1 4-3
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 1-2
USHC D1 Strawberries D1 4-2
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 Xenios D1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Qui Vive D1 Phoenix D1 1-1
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 4-1
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 0-0
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Xenios D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
USHC D1 AthenA D1 0-1
Leusden D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Phoenix D1 AMVJ D1 3-1
Myra D1 Strawberries D1 3-0
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 2-5
Overbos D1 Xenios D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Leusden D1 AthenA D1 0-1
Overbos D1 USHC D1 4-0
Phoenix D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Strawberries D1 Haarlem D1 0-4
AMVJ D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 1-1
USHC D1 Leusden D1 2-3
AthenA D1 Myra D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 Phoenix D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Overbos D1 Leusden D1 5-0
Xenios D1 Strawberries D1 6-1
Myra D1 USHC D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 3-0
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
Phoenix D1 AthenA D1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Alkmaar D1 Xenios D1 1-4
Strawberries D1 Qui Vive D1 1-3
AMVJ D1 Overbos D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Myra D1 1-4
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 4-1
USHC D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Overbos D1 Myra D1 3-3
Haarlem D1 USHC D1 4-2
AMVJ D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Xenios D1 AthenA D1 2-0
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 0-1
Phoenix D1 Leusden D1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Alkmaar D1 AMVJ D1 2-2
Myra D1 Phoenix D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Haarlem D1 2-3
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Overbos D1 1-9
USHC D1 Xenios D1 4-8
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Strawberries D1 Alkmaar D1 0-5
AMVJ D1 AthenA D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 USHC D1 2-2
Haarlem D1 Myra D1 3-2
Overbos D1 Phoenix D1 1-0
Xenios D1 Leusden D1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Myra D1 Xenios D1 0-5
Alkmaar D1 Overbos D1 0-5
Leusden D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Strawberries D1 3-1
USHC D1 AMVJ D1 1-0
Phoenix D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Qui Vive D1 Myra D1 0-1
AMVJ D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 2-2
Overbos D1 Haarlem D1 6-0
Xenios D1 Phoenix D1 4-2
Strawberries D1 USHC D1 1-3