D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1
Leusden D1 AthenA D1 12:45
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1
Overbos D1 USHC D1
Phoenix D1 Strawberries D1
Xenios D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Qui Vive D1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Overbos D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Xenios D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Phoenix D1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Haarlem D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 AMVJ D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 AthenA D1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Myra D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 USHC D1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Alkmaar D1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Leusden D1 11 5 1 2 8
12 Strawberries D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt U.S.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr HV Myra D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
5 mei SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 12:45 uit
19 mei H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Athena D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Xenios D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 0-1
Qui Vive D1 Xenios D1 2-1
USHC D1 Overbos D1 5-4
AthenA D1 Leusden D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 Haarlem D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Phoenix D1 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Xenios D1 AMVJ D1 3-2
Haarlem D1 Strawberries D1 3-0
Leusden D1 USHC D1 2-7
Phoenix D1 Alkmaar D1 5-1
Myra D1 AthenA D1 2-3
Overbos D1 Qui Vive D1 3-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
USHC D1 Myra D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Phoenix D1 0-3
Leusden D1 Overbos D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Xenios D1 1-7
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Qui Vive D1 Strawberries D1 6-2
Overbos D1 AMVJ D1 5-1
Xenios D1 Alkmaar D1 5-0
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 0-0
Phoenix D1 USHC D1 2-1
Myra D1 Leusden D1 3-2
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
AMVJ D1 Qui Vive D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Strawberries D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 1-2
AthenA D1 Xenios D1 1-2
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Myra D1 Overbos D1 1-3
Leusden D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Overbos D1 Strawberries D1 9-2
Phoenix D1 Myra D1 1-1
Xenios D1 USHC D1 5-0
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Leusden D1 4-0
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Alkmaar D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Phoenix D1 Overbos D1 0-3
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Xenios D1 0-6
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 2-2
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Xenios D1 Myra D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Phoenix D1 2-0
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 4-1
Strawberries D1 AthenA D1 3-3
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 2-0
Qui Vive D1 Leusden D1 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Leusden D1 AMVJ D1 4-3
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 1-2
Phoenix D1 Xenios D1 4-1
USHC D1 Strawberries D1 4-2
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 Phoenix D1 1-1
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 1-0
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 4-1
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 0-0
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Xenios D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Phoenix D1 AMVJ D1 3-1
Myra D1 Strawberries D1 3-0
USHC D1 AthenA D1 0-1
Overbos D1 Xenios D1 3-2
Leusden D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 2-5