H1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ H1 Rood-Wit H1 14:45
Alphen H1 Alliance H1 14:45
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 14:45
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
VVV H1 Overbos H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Alphen H1 5 15 5 0 0
3 Alliance H1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Rood-Wit H1 5 10 3 1 1
5 Terriërs H1 5 8 2 2 1
6 AMVJ H1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Houten H1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Bennebroek H1 5 5 1 2 2
9 Overbos H1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Fletiomare H1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Alkmaar H1 5 1 0 1 4
12 VVV H1 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt Hockeyclub VVV H1 14:45 uit
25 okt MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b uit
27 okt MHC Fletiomare H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 4
3 nov MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b uit
10 nov Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 4
15 nov MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b uit
17 nov HC Alphen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 4
24 nov Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 uit
17 mei HC Alphen H1 14:45 uit
24 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Houten H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Terriërs H1 1-2
VVV H1 Myra H1 1-7
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 2-1
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Alkmaar H1 Alphen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 6-1
AMVJ H1 Houten H1 1-3
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 2-2
Myra H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Alphen H1 VVV H1 8-1
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alliance H1 Myra H1 1-4
Fletiomare H1 VVV H1 4-1
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Alphen H1 4-6
Houten H1 Terriërs H1 0-2
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
AMVJ H1 Alkmaar H1 5-3
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Alphen H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
VVV H1 Alliance H1 0-3
Myra H1 Houten H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bennebroek H1 AMVJ H1 3-4
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Houten H1 VVV H1 2-0
Overbos H1 Myra H1 1-2
Rood-Wit H1 Alphen H1 1-2
Alliance H1 Fletiomare H1 5-1