H2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ H2 (O) Hurley H5 16:20
Alkmaar H2 (O) Overbos H2 (O) 11:00
Kampong H5 Leonidas H4 10:45
Phoenix H2 Amsterdam H9 14:00
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 9:00
VVV H3 Xenios H2 (O) 12:20

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar H2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Amsterdam H9 11 26 8 2 1
3 Pinoké H6 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leonidas H4 11 20 6 2 3
5 Kampong H5 11 18 5 3 3
6 AMVJ H2 11 16 5 1 5
7 Overbos H2 11 16 5 1 5
8 Phoenix H2 11 13 4 1 6
9 HIC H3 11 9 3 0 8
10 Hurley H5 11 9 3 0 8
11 Xenios H2 11 7 2 1 8
12 VVV H3 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H2 11:00 uit
15 mrt Pinoké H6 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
22 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H5 15:45 uit
29 mrt SV Phoenix H2 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
5 apr AH & BC H9 n.n.b uit
19 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H4 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei HIC H3 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockeyclub VVV H3 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei THC Hurley H5 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
7 jun Xenios H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockeyclub AMVJ H2 12:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 2-3
Xenios H2 (O) VVV H3 6-1
Hurley H5 AMVJ H2 (O) 1-4
Overbos H2 (O) Alkmaar H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H9 Phoenix H2 5-0
Leonidas H4 Kampong H5 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong H5 HIC H3 2-3
Alkmaar H2 (O) Hurley H5 8-4
Pinoké H6 Overbos H2 (O) 4-1
VVV H3 Amsterdam H9 1-3
AMVJ H2 (O) Xenios H2 (O) 4-2
Phoenix H2 Leonidas H4 3-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AMVJ H2 (O) VVV H3 5-2
HIC H3 Phoenix H2 (6-1)TEMP_RESULT
Overbos H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-4
Xenios H2 (O) Alkmaar H2 (O) 2-4
Hurley H5 Pinoké H6 2-3
Leonidas H4 Amsterdam H9 3-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
VVV H3 Leonidas H4 (1-4)TEMP_RESULT
Amsterdam H9 HIC H3 7-2
Alkmaar H2 (O) AMVJ H2 (O) 2-1
Phoenix H2 Overbos H2 (O) 4-3
Kampong H5 Hurley H5 5-1
Pinoké H6 Xenios H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H5 Phoenix H2 2-5
HIC H3 Leonidas H4 0-2
Overbos H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 3-3
Xenios H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-2
Alkmaar H2 (O) VVV H3 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
VVV H3 HIC H3 1-7
Leonidas H4 Overbos H2 (O) 6-1
Phoenix H2 Xenios H2 (O) 7-2
Kampong H5 AMVJ H2 (O) 4-0
Pinoké H6 Alkmaar H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H9 Hurley H5 8-2
WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
AMVJ H2 (O) Pinoké H6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké H6 VVV H3 2-1
Hurley H5 Leonidas H4 1-4
Overbos H2 (O) HIC H3 5-2
AMVJ H2 (O) Phoenix H2 1-2
Xenios H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 1-2
Alkmaar H2 (O) Kampong H5 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-2
Leonidas H4 Xenios H2 (O) 5-1
Amsterdam H9 AMVJ H2 (O) 2-0
Phoenix H2 Alkmaar H2 (O) 1-2
VVV H3 Overbos H2 (O) 2-4
Kampong H5 Pinoké H6 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké H6 Phoenix H2 3-2
Kampong H5 VVV H3 3-3
Hurley H5 Overbos H2 (O) 2-3
Xenios H2 (O) HIC H3 6-1
Alkmaar H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix H2 Kampong H5 1-4
Overbos H2 (O) Xenios H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H4 Alkmaar H2 (O) 1-4
Amsterdam H9 Pinoké H6 4-3
HIC H3 AMVJ H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Alkmaar H2 (O) HIC H3 3-1
AMVJ H2 (O) Overbos H2 (O) 6-3
Kampong H5 Amsterdam H9 2-2
VVV H3 Phoenix H2 (3-2)TEMP_RESULT
Xenios H2 (O) Hurley H5 2-4
Pinoké H6 Leonidas H4 6-1
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H5 VVV H3 2-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
AMVJ H2 (O) Leonidas H4 3-3