D1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1
AthenA D1 Overbos D1
Haarlem D1 Myra D1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Naarden D1
Qui Vive D1 VVV D1
Westerpark D1 USHC D1

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Myra D1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Naarden D1 11 20 5 5 1
4 Qui Vive D1 11 19 5 4 2
5 USHC D1 11 15 4 3 4
6 VVV D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 AthenA D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Haarlem D1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Westerpark D1 11 9 2 3 6
10 Alkmaar D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Overbos D1 11 8 2 2 7
12 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HC Athena D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
27 mrt Hockey Club Naarden D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
3 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr HV Myra D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
24 apr Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei U.S.H.C. D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
8 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei H.C. Haarlem D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
22 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 7-1
Overbos D1 AthenA D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
VVV D1 Qui Vive D1 0-3
USHC D1 Westerpark D1 5-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 2-0
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 1-3
Haarlem D1 VVV D1 1-1
Westerpark D1 Overbos D1 5-2
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 USHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Myra D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 4-2
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 2-0
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 2-6
Naarden D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 0-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 3-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 VVV D1 0-4
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 3-3
Westerpark D1 Naarden D1 3-3
AthenA D1 Myra D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Alkmaar D1 Naarden D1 2-2
VVV D1 AthenA D1 3-1
Myra D1 Overbos D1 5-1
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Qui Vive D1 2-3
Naarden D1 Myra D1 3-2
Westerpark D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
AMVJ D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
Overbos D1 VVV D1 3-5
AthenA D1 USHC D1 3-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D1 Overbos D1 2-2
AMVJ D1 Westerpark D1 5-2
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
VVV D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Haarlem D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden D1 USHC D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Myra D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 VVV D1 2-1
Overbos D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 4-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 AMVJ D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Qui Vive D1 Naarden D1 1-1
VVV D1 Myra D1 1-4
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
USHC D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 3-1
AMVJ D1 AthenA D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Myra D1 USHC D1 2-0
Overbos D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Naarden D1 Haarlem D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 3-1
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westerpark D1 AthenA D1 0-1
AMVJ D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Qui Vive D1 Myra D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Overbos D1 0-1
USHC D1 VVV D1 0-0