Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
1-2 |
Spire MO18-1 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
3-3 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
0-1 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
4-2 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
Spire MO18-1 |
4-2 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
5-3 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
7-1 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
2-4 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
Spire MO18-1 |
1-4 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
1-4 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
1-5 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
9-1 |
Spire MO18-1 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
3-1 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
2-1 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Spire MO18-1 |
1-3 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
1-1 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
2-4 |
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022 |
Spire MO18-1 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
6-1 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
2-5 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
1-5 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
Spire MO18-1 |
2-0 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
3-0 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
5-3 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
3-1 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
Spire MO18-1 |
2-0 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
2-3 |
Spire MO18-1 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
5-1 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
0-7 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
2-4 |
Spire MO18-1 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
11-0 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
8-0 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
2-4 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
1-2 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
4-4 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
Spire MO18-1 |
5-1 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
1-5 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
4-7 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
2-3 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
2-1 |
Spire MO18-1 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
3-2 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
5-4 |
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
4-0 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
10-1 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
0-3 |
VRIJDAG 20 MEI 2022 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Spire MO18-1 |
Magnus MO18-1 |
2-6 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Bloemendaal MO18-3 |
1-2 |
Uitgeest MO18-1 |
Alliance MO18-6 |
2-0 |
Spaarndam MO18-1 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
11-0 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Overbos MO18-4 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
5-3 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
Amsterdam MO18-6 |
Spire MO18-1 |
2-5 |