D1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Qui Vive D1 Alecto D1 0:00
Westerpark D1 Alphen D1 0:00
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 0:00
Reigers D1 Forescate D1 12:45
Groen-Geel D1 Haarlem D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Overbos D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer D1 11 24 7 3 1
2 Haarlem D1 11 20 6 2 3
3 Alphen D1 11 19 5 4 2
4 Craeyenhout D1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Qui Vive D1 11 15 4 3 4
6 Reigers D1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Rijswijk D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Forescate D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Groen-Geel D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Alecto D1 11 12 3 3 5
11 Westerpark D1 11 11 3 2 6
12 Overbos D1 11 10 2 4 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt WFHC D1 20:30 uit
12 mrt Groen-Geel D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mrt MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
26 mrt U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC Forescate D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
23 apr H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 mei HC Alphen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 mei Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei AMHC Westerpark D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-2)final
Alphen D1 Westerpark D1 (3-3)final
Overbos D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-4)final
Haarlem D1 Groen-Geel D1 (1-4)scheduled
Forescate D1 Reigers D1 (1-0)final
Alecto D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive D1 Forescate D1 (1-0)final
Reigers D1 Haarlem D1 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel D1 Overbos D1 (0-1)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-1)scheduled
Overbos D1 Reigers D1 (2-1)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)final
Forescate D1 Alecto D1 (1-4)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Zoetermeer D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Alecto D1 Haarlem D1 (1-2)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Reigers D1 Alphen D1 (2-3)final
Groen-Geel D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Forescate D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Reigers D1 (3-1)scheduled
Alphen D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
Overbos D1 Alecto D1 (0-0)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Forescate D1 (1-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 (1-0)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Groen-Geel D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate D1 Overbos D1 (5-1)final
Alecto D1 Alphen D1 (1-2)final
Qui Vive D1 Craeyenhout D1 (0-1)scheduled
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)final
Groen-Geel D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Haarlem D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Alecto D1 (5-0)scheduled
Alphen D1 Forescate D1 (4-3)final
Overbos D1 Haarlem D1 (1-2)final
Groen-Geel D1 Zoetermeer D1 (0-1)final
Rijswijk D1 Reigers D1 (0-1)final
Westerpark D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Haarlem D1 Alphen D1 (0-0)final
Forescate D1 Craeyenhout D1 (2-0)scheduled
Alecto D1 Westerpark D1 (0-1)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Rijswijk D1 (2-0)final
Reigers D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Overbos D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Haarlem D1 (6-3)scheduled
Alphen D1 Overbos D1 (1-1)final
Reigers D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-3)final
Rijswijk D1 Alecto D1 (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Forescate D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Overbos D1 Craeyenhout D1 (1-1)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)final
Alecto D1 Groen-Geel D1 (0-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Qui Vive D1 Reigers D1 (2-1)final
Forescate D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-3)final
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 (2-0)final
Reigers D1 Alecto D1 (2-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 (1-1)final
Rijswijk D1 Haarlem D1 (0-1)final
Westerpark D1 Overbos D1 (2-0)final
Zoetermeer D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-0)final