MO16-3 zaal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Overbos MO16-3 Castricum MO16-2 9:45
Castricum MO16-2 Mijdrecht MO16-3 10:35
Overbos MO16-3 Mijdrecht MO16-3 11:25
Bloemendaal MO16-3 Terriërs MO16-2 14:45
Terriërs MO16-2 FIT MO16-3 15:35
Bloemendaal MO16-3 FIT MO16-3 16:25

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Terriërs MO16-2 10 22 7 1 2
2 Mijdrecht MO16-3 8 20 6 2 0
3 Castricum MO16-2 8 18 6 0 2
4 Bloemendaal MO16-3 8 13 4 1 3
5 Overbos MO16-3 8 9 3 0 5
6 FIT MO16-3 8 6 2 0 6
7 Rood-Wit MO16-4 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb MHC Castricum MO16-2 09:45 thuis
11 feb Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MO16-3 11:25 thuis
18 feb A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO16-4 13:55 thuis
18 feb AMHC FIT MO16-3 12:15 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Rood-Wit MO16-4 Overbos MO16-3 (1-7)final
Bloemendaal MO16-3 Overbos MO16-3 (3-1)final
Rood-Wit MO16-4 Bloemendaal MO16-3 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
FIT MO16-3 Terriërs MO16-2 (3-6)final
Terriërs MO16-2 Castricum MO16-2 (3-4)final
FIT MO16-3 Castricum MO16-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Terriërs MO16-2 Rood-Wit MO16-4 (9-0)final
Mijdrecht MO16-3 Rood-Wit MO16-4 (7-1)final
Terriërs MO16-2 Mijdrecht MO16-3 (2-2)final
Castricum MO16-2 FIT MO16-3 (4-3)final
FIT MO16-3 Overbos MO16-3 (1-2)final
Castricum MO16-2 Overbos MO16-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Rood-Wit MO16-4 Mijdrecht MO16-3 (3-7)final
Mijdrecht MO16-3 FIT MO16-3 (3-0)final
Rood-Wit MO16-4 FIT MO16-3 (0-1)final
Terriërs MO16-2 Bloemendaal MO16-3 (4-0)final
Overbos MO16-3 Bloemendaal MO16-3 (1-2)final
Terriërs MO16-2 Overbos MO16-3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
FIT MO16-3 Mijdrecht MO16-3 (1-3)final
Castricum MO16-2 Rood-Wit MO16-4 (3-0)final
Bloemendaal MO16-3 Mijdrecht MO16-3 (2-2)final
Rood-Wit MO16-4 Terriërs MO16-2 (0-9)final
FIT MO16-3 Bloemendaal MO16-3 (4-2)final
Castricum MO16-2 Terriërs MO16-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Bloemendaal MO16-3 Castricum MO16-2 (1-4)final
Mijdrecht MO16-3 Overbos MO16-3 (4-0)final
Rood-Wit MO16-4 Castricum MO16-2 (1-9)final
Overbos MO16-3 Terriërs MO16-2 (0-3)final
Bloemendaal MO16-3 Rood-Wit MO16-4 (5-2)final
Mijdrecht MO16-3 Terriërs MO16-2 (4-2)final