H1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
Amstelveen H1 Rood-Wit H1 14:45
Myra H1 VVV H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Shinty H1 14:45
Spandersbosch H1 Alliance H1 14:45
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 19 41 13 2 4
2 Bennebroek H1 19 37 9 10 0
3 Rood-Wit H1 19 33 9 6 4
4 Myra H1 19 32 8 8 3
5 Overbos H1 19 30 8 6 5
6 Shinty H1 19 29 9 2 8
7 VVV H1 19 27 8 3 8
8 Alkmaar H1 19 25 7 4 8
9 Alliance H1 19 23 6 5 8
10 Terriërs H1 19 14 2 8 9
11 Spandersbosch H1 19 10 2 4 13
12 Amstelveen H1 19 10 2 4 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei H.V. de Terriërs H1 14:45 uit
26 mei HV Myra H1 14:45 thuis - Auping veld 1
2 jun 't Spandersbosch H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bennebroek H1 VVV H1 6-4
Alliance H1 Reigers H1 1-0
Terriërs H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Myra H1 Shinty H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-5
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 3-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-5
Amstelveen H1 Myra H1 3-3
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Reigers H1 Terriërs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Reigers H1 4-5
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Alkmaar H1 Shinty H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 3-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Reigers H1 Myra H1 5-5
Overbos H1 VVV H1 5-2
Shinty H1 Bennebroek H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Alkmaar H1 2-4
Terriërs H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-0
Overbos H1 Reigers H1 3-5
Spandersbosch H1 Myra H1 1-2
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 4-0
Bennebroek H1 Amstelveen H1 7-3
Alliance H1 Shinty H1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Amstelveen H1 Alliance H1 2-1
Shinty H1 VVV H1 4-0
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-1
Reigers H1 Spandersbosch H1 6-2
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 3-3
Alkmaar H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Rood-Wit H1 Reigers H1 2-2
Overbos H1 Shinty H1 3-5
VVV H1 Amstelveen H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Myra H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Terriërs H1 VVV H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Overbos H1 2-2
Shinty H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-1
Reigers H1 Alkmaar H1 4-1
Spandersbosch H1 Bennebroek H1 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Myra H1 2-3
Overbos H1 Terriërs H1 4-2
Rood-Wit H1 Amstelveen H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Spandersbosch H1 5-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Terriërs H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-1
Myra H1 Overbos H1 4-4
Spandersbosch H1 VVV H1 1-3
Alkmaar H1 Alliance H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Reigers H1 4-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Shinty H1 Terriërs H1 2-0
Rood-Wit H1 Myra H1 3-2
Overbos H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
VVV H1 Alkmaar H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Amstelveen H1 5-3
Alliance H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Shinty H1 Myra H1 3-1
Rood-Wit H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Overbos H1 Alkmaar H1 8-3
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 0-0
Reigers H1 Alliance H1 5-2
Amstelveen H1 Terriërs H1 4-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Bennebroek H1 Overbos H1 4-4
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Myra H1 Amstelveen H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Alliance H1 VVV H1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Reigers H1 VVV H1 2-1
Overbos H1 Alliance H1 5-5
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Shinty H1 Alkmaar H1 3-2
Amstelveen H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-1
Terriërs H1 Myra H1 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
VVV H1 Overbos H1 1-3
Myra H1 Reigers H1 3-4
Spandersbosch H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Shinty H1 2-2
Alkmaar H1 Amstelveen H1 7-2
Alliance H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Reigers H1 Overbos H1 3-1
Rood-Wit H1 VVV H1 1-2
Shinty H1 Alliance H1 1-0
Amstelveen H1 Bennebroek H1 2-5
Terriërs H1 Alkmaar H1 0-2
Myra H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Overbos H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-2
VVV H1 Shinty H1 4-1
Spandersbosch H1 Reigers H1 2-4
Alliance H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Terriërs H1 3-1
Alkmaar H1 Myra H1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Reigers H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-4
Shinty H1 Overbos H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 VVV H1 2-3
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 3-4
Myra H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 Alkmaar H1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Rood-Wit H1 Shinty H1 1-0
Overbos H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
VVV H1 Terriërs H1 4-1
Alkmaar H1 Reigers H1 3-4
Bennebroek H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Alliance H1 Myra H1 1-5