H1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
Overbos H1 DSHC H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Bennebroek H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Forescate H1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Schiedam H1 10 20 6 2 2
4 HUDITO H1 10 17 5 2 3
5 Rijswijk H1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Alecto H1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Alkmaar H1 10 13 4 1 5
8 IJssel H1 10 12 4 0 6
9 Ommoord H1 10 12 2 6 2
10 Overbos H1 10 8 2 2 6
11 DSHC H1 10 4 1 1 8
12 Bennebroek H1 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov DSHC H1 14:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
5 mrt MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt M.H.C. Purmerend H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
7 mei OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (1-2)scheduled
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 (0-4)final
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-0)final
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 (1-1)final
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H1 IJssel H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 (2-5)final
Schiedam H1 Alkmaar H1 (5-3)final
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 DSHC H1 (3-0)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 (1-1)final
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 (0-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-0)scheduled
DSHC H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-1)final
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-2)final
Overbos H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)final
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 HUDITO H1 (2-1)final
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
Overbos H1 Ommoord H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Forescate H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 (3-0)final
Alecto H1 Alkmaar H1 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Bennebroek H1 (6-1)final
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 (2-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Overbos H1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-1)final