D1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D1 Westerpark D1
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1
Naarden D1 VVV D1
Overbos D1 Myra D1
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1
USHC D1 Houten D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark D1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Houten D1 11 26 8 2 1
3 AMVJ D1 11 23 6 5 0
4 Naarden D1 11 16 5 1 5
5 VVV D1 11 16 4 4 3
6 USHC D1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Qui Vive D1 11 14 3 5 3
8 Overbos D1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Myra D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Haarlem D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 AthenA D1 11 8 1 5 5
12 Alkmaar D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HV Myra D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Athena D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr U.S.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr AMHC Westerpark D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Hockey Club Houten D1 12:45 uit
10 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockey Club Naarden D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westerpark D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
VVV D1 Naarden D1 2-0
Myra D1 Overbos D1 2-0
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 0-2
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 3-3
Houten D1 USHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 2-3
Overbos D1 VVV D1 2-2
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 2-3
Naarden D1 Alkmaar D1 3-2
AthenA D1 Myra D1 1-1
AMVJ D1 Houten D1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westerpark D1 Naarden D1 3-1
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Myra D1 USHC D1 1-2
Houten D1 Qui Vive D1 4-1
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
Alkmaar D1 VVV D1 0-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
USHC D1 AthenA D1 1-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 3-0
Naarden D1 Houten D1 1-3
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
USHC D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Haarlem D1 Naarden D1 1-5
Houten D1 VVV D1 1-0
Westerpark D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
VVV D1 Haarlem D1 1-1
Alkmaar D1 Houten D1 1-5
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 1-1
Overbos D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Naarden D1 Myra D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Houten D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
AMVJ D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Myra D1 VVV D1 0-4
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 2-2
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 1-1
DONDERDAG 31 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Westerpark D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
Overbos D1 Houten D1 3-1
Naarden D1 USHC D1 7-1
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 1-2
VVV D1 AthenA D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 1-1
AMVJ D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Houten D1 1-5
Myra D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
USHC D1 VVV D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Naarden D1 Qui Vive D1 3-0
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 1-0
Westerpark D1 AthenA D1 1-1
Houten D1 Myra D1 1-0
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 2-4
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
AthenA D1 Houten D1 1-2
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 2-0
Qui Vive D1 VVV D1 0-0
USHC D1 Westerpark D1 1-4
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
Overbos D1 Naarden D1 4-1