D1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D1 Haarlem D1 12:45
AthenA D1 USHC D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
Naarden D1 Myra D1 12:45
Overbos D1 VVV D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D1 5 12 4 0 1
2 Myra D1 5 11 3 2 0
3 USHC D1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Naarden D1 5 9 2 3 0
5 Qui Vive D1 5 8 2 2 1
6 VVV D1 5 7 2 1 2
7 AthenA D1 5 5 1 2 2
8 Westerpark D1 5 5 1 2 2
9 Overbos D1 5 4 1 1 3
10 Haarlem D1 5 4 0 4 1
11 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 5 3 1 0 4
12 Alkmaar D1 5 2 0 2 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt Hockeyclub VVV D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
24 okt U.S.H.C. D1 12:45 uit
31 okt U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
7 nov H.C. Haarlem D1 12:45 uit
11 nov !Reservering Training D1 n.n.b thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
14 nov Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
21 nov WFHC D1 12:45 uit
13 mrt HC Athena D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
27 mrt Hockey Club Naarden D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
3 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr HV Myra D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
24 apr Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei U.S.H.C. D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
8 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei H.C. Haarlem D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
22 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D1 Westerpark D1 5-1
VVV D1 Qui Vive D1 0-3
Alkmaar D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
Overbos D1 AthenA D1 2-1
Naarden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 7-1
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haarlem D1 VVV D1 1-1
Westerpark D1 Overbos D1 5-2
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 2-0
Qui Vive D1 USHC D1 1-1
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 2-0
Naarden D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 4-2
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 0-5
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 2-6
Myra D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Westerpark D1 Naarden D1 3-3
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 3-0
AthenA D1 Myra D1 1-1
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 VVV D1 0-4
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Myra D1 Overbos D1 5-1
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
USHC D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2
Alkmaar D1 Naarden D1 2-2
VVV D1 AthenA D1 3-1
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-3