H1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0:00
Bennebroek H1 Roomburg H1 0:00
Ommoord H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Forescate H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Forescate H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 HUDITO H1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Schiedam H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Rijswijk H1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Alecto H1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Ommoord H1 11 15 3 6 2
8 IJssel H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Alkmaar H1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Overbos H1 11 11 3 2 6
11 DSHC H1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Bennebroek H1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Derby H1 12:00 uit
19 feb !Oefenwedstrijd HBS H2 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
26 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Bloemendaal H2 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
28 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Terriërs n.n.b uit
5 mrt MHC Forescate H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt M.H.C. Purmerend H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 apr MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
30 apr HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
7 mei OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Schiedam H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
21 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (1-2)scheduled
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 (0-4)final
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-0)final
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 (1-1)final
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H1 IJssel H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 (2-5)final
Schiedam H1 Alkmaar H1 (5-3)final
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 DSHC H1 (3-0)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 (1-1)final
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 (0-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-0)scheduled
DSHC H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-1)final
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-2)final
Overbos H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)final
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 HUDITO H1 (2-1)final
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
Overbos H1 Ommoord H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Forescate H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 (3-0)final
Alecto H1 Alkmaar H1 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Bennebroek H1 (6-1)final
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 (2-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Overbos H1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Roomburg H1 (0-1)final
Overbos H1 DSHC H1 (6-1)scheduled
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 (1-1)final
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)final
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 (3-2)final