MO14-1 zaal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hurley MO14-2 Overbos MO14-1 12:00
Alliance MO14-2 Amsterdam MO14-2 12:00
Overbos MO14-1 Saxenburg MO14-1 12:50
Pinoké MO14-2 Amsterdam MO14-2 12:50
Alliance MO14-2 Pinoké MO14-2 13:40
Hurley MO14-2 Saxenburg MO14-1 13:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bennebroek MO14-1 10 21 6 3 1
2 Pinoké MO14-2 10 20 6 2 2
3 Amsterdam MO14-2 8 12 4 0 4
4 Hurley MO14-2 8 12 4 0 4
5 Alliance MO14-2 8 9 3 0 5
6 Overbos MO14-1 8 7 1 4 3
7 Saxenburg MO14-1 8 4 1 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb MHC Alliance MO14-2 10:20 uit
5 feb Pinoké MO14-2 09:30 uit
12 feb HMHC Saxenburg MO14-1 12:50 thuis
12 feb THC Hurley MO14-2 12:00 uit
18 feb THC Hurley MO14-2 11:25 thuis
18 feb AH & BC MO14-2 09:45 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Saxenburg MO14-1 Alliance MO14-2 (3-2)final
Overbos MO14-1 Alliance MO14-2 (2-3)final
Saxenburg MO14-1 Overbos MO14-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Pinoké MO14-2 Hurley MO14-2 (0-1)final
Hurley MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-1 (0-5)final
Pinoké MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Overbos MO14-1 Bennebroek MO14-1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek MO14-1 Pinoké MO14-2 (3-1)final
Overbos MO14-1 Pinoké MO14-2 (3-3)final
Hurley MO14-2 Alliance MO14-2 (1-4)final
Amsterdam MO14-2 Alliance MO14-2 (4-5)final
Hurley MO14-2 Amsterdam MO14-2 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Bennebroek MO14-1 Hurley MO14-2 (6-1)final
Alliance MO14-2 Hurley MO14-2 (3-5)final
Bennebroek MO14-1 Alliance MO14-2 (3-1)final
Amsterdam MO14-2 Pinoké MO14-2 (2-3)final
Pinoké MO14-2 Saxenburg MO14-1 (7-1)final
Amsterdam MO14-2 Saxenburg MO14-1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Saxenburg MO14-1 Pinoké MO14-2 (1-4)final
Hurley MO14-2 Pinoké MO14-2 (2-6)final
Saxenburg MO14-1 Hurley MO14-2 (2-5)final
Amsterdam MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-1 (7-4)final
Bennebroek MO14-1 Overbos MO14-1 (3-3)final
Amsterdam MO14-2 Overbos MO14-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Pinoké MO14-2 Overbos MO14-1 (6-4)final
Alliance MO14-2 Overbos MO14-1 (1-4)final
Pinoké MO14-2 Alliance MO14-2 (5-4)final
Bennebroek MO14-1 Saxenburg MO14-1 (4-0)final
Saxenburg MO14-1 Amsterdam MO14-2 (1-3)final
Bennebroek MO14-1 Amsterdam MO14-2 (5-3)final